Horario

 

Lunes Martes Miercoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
9:00 AM
Pilates
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Ana Arias
GAP
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mario
Pilates
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Ana Arias
PUMP
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mario
Stretching
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Mario
10:00 AM
Ciclo Indoor
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mario

Zumba
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Ana Arias
Ciclo Indoor
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Alicia

Total Trainning
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mario
Zumba
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Ana Arias

Cardiobox
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Sonsoles

PUMP
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ana Arias
Cardiobox
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mario

Ciclo Indoor
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Alicia
Ciclo Indoor
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mario

Total Trainning
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Ana Arias
11:00 AM
Yoga
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ana
Ciclo Indoor
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Mario
12:00 PM
Pilates 30' + ADB 30'
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Mario
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pilates
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Nieves
Pilates
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Nieves
6:00 PM
Yoga
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Ana
GAP
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Monica
7:00 PM
Aerobic
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Monica

Ciclo Indoor
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Alicia
Ciclo Indoor
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Edu

PUMP
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
David
Ciclo Indoor
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
David

Zumba
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Monica
GAP
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
David

Ciclo Indoor
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Edu
Ciclo Indoor
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Civantos

Zumba
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Monica
8:00 PM
Zumba
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Monica
CROSSFIT + ADB
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
David

Ciclo Indoor
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Alicia
Ciclo Indoor
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
David

Boxeo
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
CROSSFIT + ADB
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
David

Ciclo Indoor
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Alicia
9:00 PM

Lunes

Martes

Miercoles

Jueves

Viernes

Sábado

Lunes Martes Miercoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
9:00 AM
PUMP
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mario
10:00 AM
Ciclo Indoor
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mario

Zumba
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Ana Arias
Ciclo Indoor
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Alicia

Total Trainning
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mario
Zumba
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Ana Arias

Cardiobox
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Sonsoles

PUMP
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ana Arias
Cardiobox
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mario

Ciclo Indoor
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Alicia
Ciclo Indoor
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mario

Total Trainning
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Ana Arias
11:00 AM
Ciclo Indoor
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Mario
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Aerobic
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Monica

Ciclo Indoor
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Alicia
Ciclo Indoor
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Edu

PUMP
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
David
Ciclo Indoor
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
David

Zumba
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Monica
Ciclo Indoor
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Edu
Ciclo Indoor
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Civantos

Zumba
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Monica
8:00 PM
Zumba
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Monica
Ciclo Indoor
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Alicia
Ciclo Indoor
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
David

Boxeo
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Ciclo Indoor
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Alicia
9:00 PM

Lunes

Martes

Miercoles

Jueves

Viernes

Sábado

  • Ciclo Indoor
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Lunes Martes Miercoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
9:00 AM
Pilates
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Ana Arias
GAP
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mario
Pilates
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Ana Arias
Stretching
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Mario
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Yoga
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ana
12:00 PM
Pilates 30' + ADB 30'
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Mario
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pilates
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Nieves
Pilates
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Nieves
6:00 PM
Yoga
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Ana
GAP
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Monica
7:00 PM
GAP
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
David

Lunes

Martes

Miercoles

Jueves

Viernes

Sábado

Lunes Martes Miercoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
9:00 AM
PUMP
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mario
10:00 AM
Total Trainning
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mario
Total Trainning
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Ana Arias
11:00 AM
PUMP
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ana Arias
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
PUMP
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
David
8:00 PM
CROSSFIT + ADB
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
David
CROSSFIT + ADB
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
David
9:00 PM
Boxeo
9:00 PM
10:00 PM

Martes

Miercoles

Jueves

Viernes

No events available!